Conference: March 27-30 Expo: March 27-29 Gaylord Palms, Orlando, FL
Scheduler | Summit on the Lawn: Cognitive & Contextual -- Can AI Disrupt Enterprise Collaboration?

Conference Program Scheduler

Conference Program Scheduler Use this free scheduler to get an overview of all of the sessions available or to find specific sessions, speakers and special events for this year's event.

View, browse and sort the list of Enterprise Connect sessions by pass type and/or track. With the Enterprise Connect Program Scheduler, you can build your schedule in advance and access it during the show via export or with the Enterprise Connect Mobile App (available early February).

In order to best utilize the Program Scheduler, please use the login credentials you've set up on this page as your login credentials on our Enterprise Connect Mobile App.

Please note: Registration accounts are separate from Program Scheduler. Even if you've registered, you will need to create a Scheduler account.

All SessionsSpeakersMy Schedule
View Sessions As:
  
    • Tuesday | 7:00am
    • Tuesday, 7:00am - 8:00am
      Location:  Gaylord Palms Hotel Entrance
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Tuesday | 8:00am
    • Tuesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun B
      Speaker:
      Barb Grothe (BAZ Group)
      Panelists:
      Michael Frendo (Polycom), Jack Jachner (Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise), Jennifer Adams (Plantronics), Craig Walker (Dialpad)
      Track: Unified Communications & Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Osceola B
      Speaker:
      Andrew Davis (Wainhouse Research)
      Panelists:
      Rahul Asave (Atlassian HipChat Data Center), Jose Pastor (RingCentral)
      Track: Video
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Osceola A
      Moderator:
      Zeus Kerravala (ZK Research)
      Panelists:
      Jason Gadsby (AT&T), Sanjay Srinivasan (Vonage), JT Turgeon (AVAYA), Michael Wood (VeloCloud Networks)
      Track: Systems Management & Network Design
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun A
      Speaker:
      JR Simmons (COMgroup, Inc.)
      Track: Contact Center/Customer Experience
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun C
      Speaker:
      Michael Finneran (dBrn Associates)
      Panelists:
      Joe Mosele (AT&T), Rob Smithers (Miercom), Josh Haslett (Mitel), Aravind Parandhaman (NEC)
      Track: Mobility
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
    • Tuesday | 9:00am
    • Tuesday, 9:00am - 9:15am
      Location:  Osceola C
      Speaker:
      Eric Krapf (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter)
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Tuesday | 9:15am
    • Tuesday, 9:15am - 10:00am
      Location:  Osceola C
      Moderators:
      Beth Schultz (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter), Robin Gareiss (Nemertes Research)
      Panelists:
      Christopher Abrams (Yum! Brands, Inc.), Martin Rose (Pinellas County, FL), Ben Schunk (Cigna), Mirril McMullen (AIG CTO)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Tuesday | 10:00am
    • Tuesday, 10:00am - 10:30am
      Location:  Osceola C
      Speaker:
      Jens Meggers, PhD (Cisco)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Tuesday | 10:45am
    • Tuesday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  Osceola C
      Speaker:
      Jeff Lawson (Twilio)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Tuesday | 11:30am
    • Tuesday, 11:30am - 12:00pm
      Location:  Osceola C
      Speaker:
      Gene Farrell (Amazon Web Services)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
      Tuesday, 11:30am - 6:00pm
      Location:  Exhibit Hall, Lower Level
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Tuesday | 1:45pm
    • Tuesday, 1:45pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Osceola B
      Speaker:
      Marty Parker (UniComm Consulting)
      Panelists:
      Stefan Zschiegner (ShoreTel), Kevin Isacks (Sonus), Gary Gordon (NEC), Joe Martin (Sprint), Bill Verthein (Microsoft)
      Track: Cloud Communications
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 1:45pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Sun A
      Speakers:
      Phil Edholm (PKE Consulting), Brent Kelly (KelCor)
      Track: Unified Communications & Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 1:45pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Sun B
      Moderator:
      Sheila McGee-Smith (McGee-Smith Analytics)
      Panelists:
      Maurice Da Silva (eLoyalty), Jeff Thompson (Serenova), Zack Taylor (Cisco), Chris Bauserman (InContact/Nice), Jason Alley (Genesys)
      Track: Contact Center/Customer Experience
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 1:45pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Osceola A
      Speaker:
      Melissa Swartz (Swartz Consulting)
      Panelists:
      Eric Bauer (AudioCodes), Mark Holloway (Oracle), Ashish Jain (GENBAND), Myk Konrad (Sonus)
      Track: SIP/SIP Trunking
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 1:45pm - 2:30pm
      Location:  Sun C
      Sponsor Speaker:
      Erik Coll (Citrix)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
      Tuesday, 1:45pm - 2:30pm
      Location:  Osceola 1
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Tuesday | 2:45pm
    • Tuesday, 2:45pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  Sun C
      Sponsor Speakers:
      Tom Minifie (AVST), Hugh Oakes (Time2Market)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
      Tuesday, 2:45pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  Osceola 1
      Sponsor Speakers:
      Chris Bauserman (inContact), Jeff Cordell (LanguageLine Solutions)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Tuesday | 3:15pm
    • Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Sun A
      Speaker:
      Kevin Kieller (enableUC)
      Panelist:
      Joe Goodwin (Deloitte)
      Track: Unified Communications & Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Sun B
      Speaker:
      Gary Audin (Delphi, Inc.)
      Panelists:
      Larry Riba (TIAA), Mark Reynolds (University of New Mexico)
      Track: SIP/SIP Trunking
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Osceola B
      Speaker:
      Blair Pleasant (COMMfusion LLC)
      Panelists:
      Josh Haslett (Mitel), Rahul Aggarwal (BroadSoft), Mehdi Salour (8x8)
      Track: Cloud Communications
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Sun D
      Speaker:
      Andrew Davis (Wainhouse Research)
      Panelists:
      Krish Ramakrishnan (Blue Jeans Network), David Danto (DimensionData), William MacDonald (Starleaf), Dan Tanel (Pinnaca), Oded Gal (Zoom)
      Track: Video
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Osceola A
      Speaker:
      Michael Finneran (dBrn Associates)
      Panelists:
      Abby Strong (Aerohive), Ellie Huang (Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company), G. Jason Schnellbacher (Sprint)
      Track: Mobility
      Pass type: Entire Event
    • Tuesday | 3:45pm
    • Tuesday, 3:45pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  Sun C
      Sponsor Speaker:
      Ted Hunting (Genesys)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
      Tuesday, 3:45pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  Osceola 1
      Sponsor Speaker:
      Ray Watson (Masergy)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Tuesday | 4:00pm
    • Tuesday, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
      Location:  Exhibit Hall, Lower Level
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Tuesday | 4:15pm
    • Tuesday, 4:15pm - 5:00pm
      Location:  Sun A
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Wednesday | 7:00am
    • Wednesday, 7:00am - 8:00am
      Location:  Gaylord Palms Hotel Entrance
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Wednesday | 8:00am
    • Wednesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun B
      Speaker:
      Dave Stein (Stein Technology Group)
      Panelists:
      Sean Green (West), Clinton McDaniel (GENBAND), Drew Beckmann (NEC), Jack Jachner (Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise), Allan Mendelsohn (AVAYA)
      Track: Unified Communications & Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Osceola B
      Speakers:
      Robin Gareiss (Nemertes Research), JR Simmons (COMgroup, Inc.)
      Track: Cloud Communications
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun A
      Speaker:
      Diane Myers (Infonetics Research)
      Panelists:
      Oji Udezue (Atlassian), Tony Lopresti (BroadSoft), Steve Thiessen (Cisco)
      Track: Next-Gen Messaging & Team Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun D
      Speaker:
      Michael Finneran (dBrn Associates)
      Panelist:
      Mark Winther (IDC)
      Track: Mobility
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Osceola A
      Speakers:
      Brent Kelly (KelCor), Irwin Lazar (Nemertes Research)
      Panelists:
      Marek Wawrzyniak (Tap To Speak), Chip Wilcox (Temasys), Vladimir Beloborodov (Mera Software Services, Inc.), Tom Smith (Verizon)
      Track: Communications APIs
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
    • Wednesday | 9:00am
    • Wednesday, 9:00am - 9:05am
      Location:  Osceola C
      Speaker:
      Beth Schultz (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter)
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Wednesday | 9:05am
    • Wednesday, 9:05am - 9:45am
      Location:  Osceola C
      Moderator:
      Beth Schultz (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter)
      Panelists:
      Marco Casalaina (RingCentral), Diane Salvatora (Unify), Rahul Asave (Atlassian HipChat Data Center), Dan Stevenson (Microsoft)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Wednesday | 10:00am
    • Wednesday, 10:00am - 10:30am
      Location:  Osceola C
      Speaker:
      Ron Markezich (Microsoft)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Wednesday | 11:30am
    • Wednesday, 11:30am - 4:00pm
      Location:  Exhibit Hall, Lower Level
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Wednesday | 12:30pm
    • Wednesday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm
      Location:  No Jitter Booth
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type:
    • Wednesday | 1:00pm
    • Wednesday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Osceola B
      Speaker:
      Blair Pleasant (COMMfusion LLC)
      Panelists:
      Ian Cabalse (Naked Wines), Will Ballard (GLG), Iain Scholnick (Braidio)
      Track: Communications APIs
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Sun D
      Speaker:
      Melanie Turek (Frost & Sullivan)
      Panelists:
      Valerie Espie-Bourseau (8x8), Lisa Abbott (Genesys), Mayur Anadkat (Five9, Inc.), Micha Catran (NICE)
      Track: Contact Center/Customer Experience
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Sun C
      Sponsor Speakers:
      Jennifer Adams (Plantronics), Evan Benway (Plantronics), Chris Thompson (Plantronics)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
      Wednesday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Osceola 1
      Sponsor Speaker:
      David Schweer (Prysm)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
      Wednesday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Osceola A
      Speaker:
      Andrew Davis (Wainhouse Research)
      Panelists:
      Aurangzeb Khan (Altia Systems), Casey King (Huddly), Bryan Hellard (Array Telepresence), Scott Wharton (Logitech)
      Track: Video
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Sun A
      Speaker:
      Andrew Prokop (Arrow SI)
      Panelists:
      Eric Bauer (AudioCodes), Ashish Jain (GENBAND), Kevin Isacks (Sonus), Sattwik Gavli (Oracle)
      Track: SIP/SIP Trunking
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Sun B
      Speaker:
      Robin Gareiss (Nemertes Research)
      Track: Unified Communications & Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
    • Wednesday | 2:00pm
    • Wednesday, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Exhibit Hall, Lower Level
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
      Wednesday, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Sun A
      Speakers:
      Anthony Mangino (TechCaliber Consulting), Joseph Schmidt (TechCaliber Consulting)
      Panelists:
      Hilary Kung (AT&T), Mike Robles (Level 3), Brian Harrington (Tata Communications)
      Track: SIP/SIP Trunking
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Sun B
      Speakers:
      Michael Finneran (dBrn Associates), Brent Kelly (KelCor)
      Panelist:
      Joe Goodwin (Deloitte)
      Track: Mobility
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  Sun C
      Sponsor Speaker:
      Tim Titus (PathSolutions)
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
      Wednesday, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Osceola B
      Speaker:
      Terry Slattery (NetCraftsmen)
      Panelists:
      Ray Krug (NETSCOUT), Skip Chilcott (IR), David Roberts (Riverbed)
      Track: Systems Management & Network Design
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Osceola A
      Speaker:
      Elka Popova (Frost & Sullivan)
      Panelists:
      Omar Javaid (Vonage), David Sipes (RingCentral), Bryan Martin (8x8), Ben Canning (Microsoft)
      Track: Cloud Communications
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
    • Wednesday | 3:15pm
    • Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Sun A
      Moderator:
      Sheila McGee-Smith (McGee-Smith Analytics)
      Speaker:
      Wayne Dunn (Harbour One)
      Panelist:
      Patti Barnes (7-Eleven)
      Track: Contact Center/Customer Experience
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Osceola B
      Speaker:
      Stephen Leaden (Leaden Associates)
      Panelists:
      Sean Hsieh (Flowroute), Peter Quinlan (Tata Communications)
      Track: SIP/SIP Trunking
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Sun B
      Speaker:
      Kevin Kieller (enableUC)
      Panelists:
      Marco Casalaina (RingCentral), Jan Hickisch (Unify), Rahul Asave (Atlassian HipChat Data Center), Dan Stevenson (Microsoft)
      Track: Next-Gen Messaging & Team Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Sun D
      Speaker:
      Robert Lee Harris (Communications Advantage)
      Panelists:
      Jay Blazensky (VoiceBase), Oji Udezue (Atlassian)
      Track: Unified Communications & Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Osceola A
      Speaker:
      Mark Winther (IDC)
      Panelists:
      Tony Jamous (Nexmo, a Vonage Company), Carl Baptiste (GENBAND), Manav Khurana (Twilio)
      Track: Communications APIs
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
    • Wednesday | 4:15pm
    • Wednesday, 4:15pm - 5:15pm
      Location:  Event Lawn
      Moderators:
      Eric Krapf (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter), Brent Kelly (KelCor)
      Panelists:
      Barry O'Sullivan (AltoCloud), Carl Baptiste (GENBAND), Rishi Vaish (IBM)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Wednesday | 6:00pm
    • Wednesday, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
      Location:  Exhibit Hall, Lower Level
      Track: Open to All
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff
    • Thursday | 8:00am
    • Thursday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun D
      Speaker:
      Sheila McGee-Smith (McGee-Smith Analytics)
      Panelists:
      Tod Famous (Cisco Customer Care), Christian Szpilfogel (Mitel), Mark Castleman (AVAYA), Kentis Gopalla (Genesys), Clement Tussiot (Salesforce)
      Track: Contact Center/Customer Experience
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Thursday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun C
      Moderator:
      Michelle Burbick (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter)
      Panelist:
      Christie Nader (MHM Services, Inc)
      Track: Cloud Communications
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
      Thursday, 8:00am - 8:45am
      Location:  Sun B
      Speaker:
      Irwin Lazar (Nemertes Research)
      Panelists:
      Martha Buyer (Telecommunications Law), Lev Deich (West), Mark Fletcher (AVAYA), Paul Lang (Unify)
      Track: Unified Communications & Collaboration
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
    • Thursday | 9:00am
    • Thursday, 9:00am - 10:00am
      Location:  Sun A
      Moderator:
      Michelle Burbick (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter)
      Panelists:
      Brian Kracik (Oracle), Wes Durow (Mitel), Mohamad Nasser (Sprint), Dave Michels (TalkingPointz)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
    • Thursday | 10:15am
    • Thursday, 10:15am - 11:15am
      Location:  Sun A
      Moderators:
      Beth Schultz (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter), Phil Edholm (PKE Consulting)
      Panelists:
      Christopher Martini (Voss), Ray Krug (NETSCOUT), Hendrik Scholz (Oracle), Phil Moen (Unimax), John Dunne (IR)
      Track: Keynotes/General Session
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus
    • Thursday | 11:15am
    • Thursday, 11:15am - 12:00pm
      Location:  Sun A
      Speaker:
      Eric Krapf (Enterprise Connect/No Jitter)
      Panelists:
      Zeus Kerravala (ZK Research), Dave Michels (TalkingPointz), Melissa Swartz (Swartz Consulting), Sheila McGee-Smith (McGee-Smith Analytics), Kevin Kieller (enableUC), Elka Popova (Frost & Sullivan), Marty Parker (UniComm Consulting)
      Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference
  • Summit on the Lawn: Cognitive & Contextual -- Can AI Disrupt Enterprise Collaboration?

    Moderators:
    • Eric Krapf  |  GM & Program Chair/ Publisher, Enterprise Connect/No Jitter
    • Brent Kelly  |  PhD, Principal Analyst/Consultant, KelCor
    Panelists:
    Location:  Event Lawn
    Track: Keynotes/General Session
    Pass type: Entire Event, Tue-Thu Conference, Expo Plus, Exhibitor Booth Staff - Get your pass now!
    Vault Recording: TBD

    Artificial intelligence (AI) has long been the stuff of science fiction and the super high-tech research lab, but it's quickly becoming a fixture of everyday life -- look no further than automated personal assistants like Alexa and Siri for an example. But the potential of such digital virtual assistants and chat bots pales beside the impact that AI could have when it's integrated with communications and collaboration back-end systems, like we've been seeing IBM do with its cognitive computing platform, Watson. This is about more than intelligent searching, smart scheduling, and automated messaging. This is about being able to pull data out of digital systems, apply advanced analytics to it in real time, and then immediately infuse that learning into the ongoing communications stream. It's also about combining the cognitive power of AI and big data analytics with intelligence gathered via the Internet of Things (IoT). All of these inputs could help AI deliver the contextual communications and collaboration experience that's long been envisioned.

    That's the promise, anyway. But we've been talking about contextual communications for several years now. Is the prospect of applying AI and cognitive capabilities to enterprise collaboration just futuristic thinking that we'll still be talking about in five years -- with no actual progress toward making it a reality?

    Join us for this, our first-ever Summit on the Lawn, to hear from industry luminaries who are working on ways to harness the power of disruptive technologies like AI, bots, IoT, and deep data analytics to improve the way we communicate and collaborate. You'll come away with an understanding of these potentially disruptive forces and the opportunities for contextual communications and collaboration they'll deliver -- and you'll learn how close they are to becoming a reality for your enterprise.